2. Mannschaft Teamspielplan

Deimel & Bendisch GmbHThomas Pützstück GmbHMSM Wälzlager&IndustriebedarfPhysiotherapie Dols

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

26.08.2018 11:00

FC Adler Meindorf II

SV Bergheim II

2:2

09.09.2018 13:00

FC Adler Meindorf II

Siegburger TV

0:5

30.09.2018 12:30

TuS 07 Oberlar II

FC Adler Meindorf II

5:0

03.10.2018 12:30

SV Bergheim II

FC Adler Meindorf II

10:4

07.10.2018 11:00

FC Adler Meindorf II

Lülsdorf-Ranzel

0:3

14.10.2018 13:00

SV Kriegsdorf II

FC Adler Meindorf II

10:2

21.10.2018 11:00

1. FC Niederkassel III

FC Adler Meindorf II

5:2

28.10.2018 11:00

FC Adler Meindorf II

SG Eschmar

1:7

04.11.2018 10:45

FC Flying Albatros

FC Adler Meindorf II

9:1

11.11.2018 10:45

FC Adler Meindorf II

Umutspor Troisdorf ll

0:5

18.11.2018 17:00

Hellas Troisdorf III

FC Adler Meindorf II

1:4

02.12.2018 10:45

FC Adler Meindorf II

Inter Troisdorf

5:0

09.12.2018 17:15

SV Müllekoven III

FC Adler Meindorf II

2:1

17.03.2019 15:00

Siegburger TV

FC Adler Meindorf II

6:2

07.04.2019 13:00

FC Adler Meindorf II

TuS 07 Oberlar II

3:1

14.04.2019 15:15

Lülsdorf-Ranzel

FC Adler Meindorf II

6:0

28.04.2019 13:00

FC Adler Meindorf II

SV Kriegsdorf II

05.05.2019 13:00

FC Adler Meindorf II

1. FC Niederkassel III

12.05.2019 15:00

SG Eschmar

FC Adler Meindorf II

19.05.2019 13:00

FC Adler Meindorf II

FC Flying Albatros

26.05.2019 13:00

Umutspor Troisdorf ll

FC Adler Meindorf II

02.06.2019 13:00

FC Adler Meindorf II

Hellas Troisdorf III

10.06.2019 15:00

Inter Troisdorf

FC Adler Meindorf II

16.06.2019 13:00

FC Adler Meindorf II

SV Müllekoven III

Letztes Spiel

14.04.2019 15:15

Lülsdorf-Ranzel

6

FC Adler Meindorf II

0

Nächstes Spiel

28.04.2019 13:00

FC Adler Meindorf II

SV Kriegsdorf II

Tabelle

1. 1. FC Niederkassel.

47

2. Umutspor Troisdorf.

46

3. Siegburger TV

41

4. SV Kriegsdorf II

31

5. SG Eschmar

31

6. Lülsdorf-Ranzel

27

7. SV Müllekoven III

26

8. SV Bergheim II

18

9. FC Flying Albatros

18

10. Hellas Troisdorf III

17

11. TuS 07 Oberlar II

11

12. FC Adler Meindorf II

10

13. Inter Troisdorf

9

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:30 - 21:00

Adler-Park

Donnerstag

19:30 - 21:00

Adler-Park

Sponsoren

Jetzt Online: 33

Heute Online: 476

Gestern Online: 1802

Diesen Monat: 53729

Letzter Monat: 66792

Total: 782897