2. Mannschaft Teamspielplan

EVG Sankt AugustinDeimel & Bendisch GmbHVermessungsbüro Jürgen SonntagFerdinand Voigt GmbH

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

25.08.2019 15:00

Inter Troisdorf

FC Adler Meindorf II

01.09.2019 13:00

FC Adler Meindorf II

SSV Happerschoß II

08.09.2019 13:00

RW Hütte II

FC Adler Meindorf II

15.09.2019 13:00

FC Adler Meindorf II

TuS Eudenbach

22.09.2019 12:30

SV Bergheim II

FC Adler Meindorf II

29.09.2019 13:00

FC Adler Meindorf II

1. FC Niederkassel III

06.10.2019 15:00

SG Eschmar

FC Adler Meindorf II

13.10.2019 13:00

FC Adler Meindorf II

Hellas Troisdorf III

20.10.2019 12:30

TuS 07 Oberlar II

FC Adler Meindorf II

27.10.2019 13:00

FC Adler Meindorf II

SV Müllekoven III

03.11.2019 12:30

FC Adler Meindorf II

SV Rot-Weiß Kriegsdorf II

10.11.2019 14:45

SpVgg. Lülsdorf-Ranzel I

FC Adler Meindorf II

01.12.2019 14:30

Siegburger TV

FC Adler Meindorf II

08.12.2019 12:30

FC Adler Meindorf II

FC Flying Albatros

01.03.2020 13:00

FC Adler Meindorf II

Inter Troisdorf

08.03.2020 13:00

SSV Happerschoß II

FC Adler Meindorf II

15.03.2020 11:00

FC Adler Meindorf II

RW Hütte II

22.03.2020 15:00

TuS Eudenbach

FC Adler Meindorf II

29.03.2020 13:00

FC Adler Meindorf II

SV Bergheim II

05.04.2020 11:00

1. FC Niederkassel III

FC Adler Meindorf II

19.04.2020 13:00

FC Adler Meindorf II

SG Eschmar

26.04.2020 11:00

Hellas Troisdorf III

FC Adler Meindorf II

03.05.2020 13:00

FC Adler Meindorf II

TuS 07 Oberlar II

10.05.2020 15:15

SV Müllekoven III

FC Adler Meindorf II

17.05.2020 13:00

SV Rot-Weiß Kriegsdorf II

FC Adler Meindorf II

24.05.2020 13:00

FC Adler Meindorf II

SpVgg. Lülsdorf-Ranzel I

07.06.2020 13:00

FC Adler Meindorf II

Siegburger TV

14.06.2020 11:00

FC Flying Albatros

FC Adler Meindorf II

Nächstes Spiel

25.08.2019 15:00

Inter Troisdorf

FC Adler Meindorf II

Tabelle

1. SV Müllekoven III

0

2. FC Flying Albatros

0

3. SSV Happerschoß II

0

4. RW Hütte II

0

5. Siegburger TV

0

6. SV Rot-Weiß Kriegs.

0

7. Inter Troisdorf

0

8. Hellas Troisdorf III

0

9. 1. FC Niederkassel.

0

10. TuS 07 Oberlar II

0

11. SpVgg. Lülsdorf-Ra.

0

12. SV Bergheim II

0

13. FC Adler Meindorf II

0

14. SG Eschmar

0

15. TuS Eudenbach

0

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:30 - 21:00

Adler-Park

Donnerstag

19:30 - 21:00

Adler-Park

Jetzt Online: 29

Heute Online: 344

Gestern Online: 1822

Diesen Monat: 49748

Letzter Monat: 57410

Total: 1035478