Vermessungsbüro Jürgen SonntagDeimel & Bendisch GmbHMSM Wälzlager&IndustriebedarfThomas Pützstück GmbH

Hauptsponsor

Thomas Pützstück GmbH

Thomas Pützstück GmbH

Am Bahnhof 24
53757 Sankt Augustin
Telefon: 02241 /9739960
Fax: 02241 /9739966
E-Mail: mail@puetzstueck.com

MSM Wälzlager&Industriebedarf

MSM Wälzlager&Industriebedarf

Godesberger Str. 4
53842 Troisdorf-Oberlar
Tel.: 02241 /94399-3
Fax: 02241 /94399-59
info@msm-industriebedarf.de

Physiotherapie Dols

Physiotherapie Dols

Eifelstr. 1e
53859 Niederkassel
Telefon: 0228 /450306

Vermessungsbüro Jürgen Sonntag

Vermessungsbüro Jürgen Sonntag

Westfeldgasse 3
51143 Köln
Telefon: 02203 9878 0
Fax: 02203 9878 66
E-Mail: info@vermessung-rls.de

EVG Sankt Augustin

EVG Sankt Augustin

Mendener Straße 23
53757 Sankt Augustin
Tel.: 02241/943847-0
Fax: 02241/943847-9
kontakt@evg-sanktaugustin.de

Dr. Starck Isoliertechnik GmbH

Gierlichsstraße 24
53840 Troisdorf

Deimel & Bendisch GmbH

Deimel & Bendisch GmbH

Gebäudereinigungs GmbH
Otto-von-Guericke-Straße 20
53757 Sankt Augustin
Telefon: 02241 391810
E-Mail: info@deimel-bendisch.de

Ergebnisse

1. Mannschaft

TuS Birk II

1

FC Adler Meindorf

4

2. Mannschaft

Siegburger TV

6

FC Adler Meindorf II

2

Frauen

TuS Pützchen

0

SC Widdig

13

A-Junioren U19

Bröltaler SC

5

FC Adler 1911 Meindorf U19

1

A-Juniorinnen U19

SG SF Troisdorf 05/Adler Meindorf

4

TuS Roisdorf

0

C-Jugend U15

SG Geislar-Meindorf

1

Oberkasseler FV 2

2

C-Jugend U14

SC Uckerath U15

13

FC Adler Meindorf U15

0

D-Junioren U13/I

FC Adler 1911 Meindorf U13/I

1. FC Niederkassel U12/II D4

D-Junioren U13/II

FC Adler 1911 Meindorf U13/II

3

1. FC Niederkassel U12/III D5

2

E-Junioren U11

Bröltaler SC U11

11

FC Adler 1911 Meindorf U11

1

F-Junioren U9

FC Adler 1911 Meindorf U9

FC Flying Albatros U9

Bambini U7

FC Adler 1911 Meindorf U7

TuS Buisdorf U7

Kommende Spiele

1. Mannschaft:
24.03.2019 15:00 Uhr

FC Adler Meindorf

TuS Oberpleis III

2. Mannschaft:
07.04.2019 13:00 Uhr

FC Adler Meindorf II

TuS 07 Oberlar II

Frauen:
24.03.2019 17:15 Uhr

SV Ennert 1911 e.V.

TuS Pützchen

A-Junioren U19:
23.03.2019 17:30 Uhr

Wahlscheider SV U19

FC Adler 1911 Meindorf U19

A-Juniorinnen U19:
24.03.2019 10:30 Uhr

SV Wachtberg

SG SF Troisdorf 05/Adler Meindorf

C-Jugend U15:
22.03.2019 18:00 Uhr

SG Geislar-Meindorf

SSV Bornheim 2

C-Jugend U14:
21.03.2019 18:30 Uhr

FC Adler Meindorf U15

SSV Happerschoß

D-Junioren U13/I:
23.03.2019 13:00 Uhr

SC Uckerath D2

FC Adler 1911 Meindorf U13/I

D-Junioren U13/II:
23.03.2019 13:00 Uhr

TuS Eudenbach 1912 e.V.

FC Adler 1911 Meindorf U13/II

E-Junioren U11:
23.03.2019 12:00 Uhr

FC Adler 1911 Meindorf U11

TuS Schladern U11

F-Junioren U9:
23.03.2019 11:00 Uhr

Hellas Troisdorf U9

FC Adler 1911 Meindorf U9

Sponsoren

Termine

30.05.2019 10:00

Vatertagsfest AH

Siegaue Meindorf

08.08.2019 17:00

Sportwoche

Adler-Park

31.08.2019 00:00

Adler-Cup - Jugendturniere - 2019

Adler-Park

01.09.2019 00:00

Adler-Cup - Jugendturniere - 2019

Adler-Park

15.09.2019 00:00

Jugendmitgliederversammlung

offen

Jetzt Online: 36

Heute Online: 406

Gestern Online: 1871

Diesen Monat: 40372

Letzter Monat: 56803

Total: 702748