1. Mannschaft Ligaspielplan

Ferdinand Voigt GmbHStadtwerke Sankt AugustinVermessungsbüro Jürgen SonntagPhysiotherapie DolsThomas Pützstück GmbH

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

01.09.2019 13:00

TuS Oberpleis II

FC Adler Meindorf

0:2

01.09.2019 13:00

1. FC Spich II

SV Rot-Weiß Kriegsdorf

4:1

01.09.2019 13:00

TSV Wolsdorf II

TuS Mondorf II

0:5

01.09.2019 13:00

SV Lohmar II

Siegburger SV 04 II

3:5

01.09.2019 13:00

Hertha Rheidt II

FV Bad Honnef II

2:2

01.09.2019 15:00

TuS 07 Oberlar

Umutspor Troisdorf ll

2:1

01.09.2019 15:00

FC Sankt Augustin

SV Müllekoven II

3:2

01.09.2019 17:00

SV Menden II

VfR Hangelar II

1:1

08.09.2019 11:00

TSV Wolsdorf II

FC Sankt Augustin

1:2

08.09.2019 12:00

FV Bad Honnef II

SV Lohmar II

11:1

08.09.2019 13:00

1. FC Spich II

Hertha Rheidt II

1:2

08.09.2019 13:00

VfR Hangelar II

SV Rot-Weiß Kriegsdorf

0:8

08.09.2019 13:00

Umutspor Troisdorf ll

SV Menden II

1:5

08.09.2019 13:00

SV Müllekoven II

FC Adler Meindorf

0:6

08.09.2019 13:00

TuS Oberpleis II

TuS 07 Oberlar

5:1

08.09.2019 13:00

TuS Mondorf II

Siegburger SV 04 II

2:1

15.09.2019 13:00

SV Lohmar II

1. FC Spich II

1:9

15.09.2019 13:00

Siegburger SV 04 II

FV Bad Honnef II

0:8

15.09.2019 13:00

Hertha Rheidt II

VfR Hangelar II

4:1

15.09.2019 13:00

SV Menden II

TuS Oberpleis II

2:3

15.09.2019 15:00

TuS 07 Oberlar

SV Müllekoven II

2:2

15.09.2019 15:00

FC Sankt Augustin

TuS Mondorf II

4:1

15.09.2019 15:00

FC Adler Meindorf

TSV Wolsdorf II

8:2

22.09.2019 13:00

TuS Mondorf II

FV Bad Honnef II

1:1

22.09.2019 13:00

TuS Oberpleis II

SV Rot-Weiß Kriegsdorf

5:0

22.09.2019 13:00

Umutspor Troisdorf ll

Hertha Rheidt II

3:4

22.09.2019 13:00

VfR Hangelar II

SV Lohmar II

1:2

22.09.2019 13:00

1. FC Spich II

Siegburger SV 04 II

1:1

22.09.2019 13:00

TSV Wolsdorf II

TuS 07 Oberlar

0:10

22.09.2019 13:00

SV Müllekoven II

SV Menden II

0:3

22.09.2019 15:00

FC Sankt Augustin

FC Adler Meindorf

2:1

25.09.2019 19:30

Umutspor Troisdorf ll

SV Rot-Weiß Kriegsdorf

1:4

29.09.2019 12:00

FV Bad Honnef II

1. FC Spich II

2:1

29.09.2019 13:00

SV Lohmar II

Umutspor Troisdorf ll

3:2

29.09.2019 13:00

Siegburger SV 04 II

VfR Hangelar II

5:2

29.09.2019 13:00

SV Menden II

TSV Wolsdorf II

9:0

29.09.2019 13:00

SV Müllekoven II

SV Rot-Weiß Kriegsdorf

2:3

29.09.2019 13:00

Hertha Rheidt II

TuS Oberpleis II

1:1

29.09.2019 15:00

FC Adler Meindorf

TuS Mondorf II

2:0

29.09.2019 15:00

TuS 07 Oberlar

FC Sankt Augustin

2:2

03.10.2019 13:00

TuS Oberpleis II

FC Sankt Augustin

2:1

03.10.2019 13:00

VfR Hangelar II

TuS 07 Oberlar

0:4

03.10.2019 13:00

1. FC Spich II

SV Menden II

4:0

03.10.2019 13:00

Siegburger SV 04 II

Hertha Rheidt II

2:2

03.10.2019 13:00

SV Müllekoven II

TSV Wolsdorf II

3:2

03.10.2019 13:00

Umutspor Troisdorf ll

FC Adler Meindorf

1:3

03.10.2019 17:00

FV Bad Honnef II

SV Rot-Weiß Kriegsdorf

2:2

06.10.2019 13:00

TuS Mondorf II

1. FC Spich II

5:1

06.10.2019 13:00

TuS Oberpleis II

SV Lohmar II

5:1

06.10.2019 13:00

Umutspor Troisdorf ll

Siegburger SV 04 II

1:2

06.10.2019 13:00

VfR Hangelar II

FV Bad Honnef II

1:3

06.10.2019 13:00

TSV Wolsdorf II

SV Rot-Weiß Kriegsdorf

0:5

06.10.2019 13:00

SV Müllekoven II

Hertha Rheidt II

3:3

06.10.2019 15:00

FC Adler Meindorf

TuS 07 Oberlar

2:2

06.10.2019 15:00

FC Sankt Augustin

SV Menden II

5:3

13.10.2019 12:00

FV Bad Honnef II

Umutspor Troisdorf ll

13.10.2019 13:00

SV Menden II

FC Adler Meindorf

1:1

13.10.2019 13:00

Siegburger SV 04 II

TuS Oberpleis II

8:2

13.10.2019 13:00

SV Lohmar II

SV Müllekoven II

9:4

13.10.2019 13:00

Hertha Rheidt II

TSV Wolsdorf II

13.10.2019 13:00

1. FC Spich II

VfR Hangelar II

4:2

13.10.2019 15:00

TuS 07 Oberlar

TuS Mondorf II

3:3

13.10.2019 17:15

FC Sankt Augustin

SV Rot-Weiß Kriegsdorf

1:3

20.10.2019 13:00

SV Müllekoven II

Siegburger SV 04 II

4:3

20.10.2019 13:00

TuS Mondorf II

VfR Hangelar II

5:1

20.10.2019 13:00

TuS Oberpleis II

FV Bad Honnef II

3:4

20.10.2019 13:00

Umutspor Troisdorf ll

1. FC Spich II

2:4

20.10.2019 13:00

TSV Wolsdorf II

SV Lohmar II

2:6

20.10.2019 15:00

TuS 07 Oberlar

SV Menden II

6:0

20.10.2019 15:00

FC Sankt Augustin

Hertha Rheidt II

3:2

20.10.2019 15:00

FC Adler Meindorf

SV Rot-Weiß Kriegsdorf

0:1

24.10.2019 20:00

TuS Mondorf II

SV Lohmar II

2:1

27.10.2019 12:00

FV Bad Honnef II

SV Müllekoven II

2:1

27.10.2019 13:00

Hertha Rheidt II

FC Adler Meindorf

1:4

27.10.2019 13:00

SV Menden II

TuS Mondorf II

2:0

27.10.2019 13:00

VfR Hangelar II

Umutspor Troisdorf ll

10:0

27.10.2019 13:00

Siegburger SV 04 II

TSV Wolsdorf II

4:0

27.10.2019 13:00

SV Lohmar II

FC Sankt Augustin

1:0

27.10.2019 13:00

1. FC Spich II

TuS Oberpleis II

5:1

27.10.2019 15:00

TuS 07 Oberlar

SV Rot-Weiß Kriegsdorf

2:1

03.11.2019 12:30

TSV Wolsdorf II

FV Bad Honnef II

1:3

03.11.2019 12:30

SV Müllekoven II

1. FC Spich II

2:6

03.11.2019 12:30

SV Menden II

SV Rot-Weiß Kriegsdorf

0:8

03.11.2019 12:30

TuS Mondorf II

Umutspor Troisdorf ll

2:0

03.11.2019 12:30

TuS Oberpleis II

VfR Hangelar II

2:2

03.11.2019 14:30

TuS 07 Oberlar

Hertha Rheidt II

3:1

03.11.2019 14:30

FC Sankt Augustin

Siegburger SV 04 II

2:6

03.11.2019 14:30

FC Adler Meindorf

SV Lohmar II

5:1

10.11.2019 12:00

FV Bad Honnef II

FC Sankt Augustin

4:2

10.11.2019 12:30

Hertha Rheidt II

SV Menden II

4:2

10.11.2019 12:30

Umutspor Troisdorf ll

TuS Oberpleis II

10.11.2019 12:30

VfR Hangelar II

SV Müllekoven II

3:0

10.11.2019 12:30

1. FC Spich II

TSV Wolsdorf II

7:0

10.11.2019 12:30

Siegburger SV 04 II

FC Adler Meindorf

1:2

10.11.2019 12:30

SV Lohmar II

TuS 07 Oberlar

3:4

10.11.2019 14:30

SV Rot-Weiß Kriegsdorf

TuS Mondorf II

1:5

17.11.2019 13:00

SV Müllekoven II

Umutspor Troisdorf ll

17.11.2019 13:00

TuS Mondorf II

TuS Oberpleis II

17.11.2019 13:00

SV Menden II

SV Lohmar II

17.11.2019 13:00

TSV Wolsdorf II

VfR Hangelar II

17.11.2019 15:00

FC Adler Meindorf

FV Bad Honnef II

17.11.2019 15:00

TuS 07 Oberlar

Siegburger SV 04 II

17.11.2019 15:00

SV Rot-Weiß Kriegsdorf

Hertha Rheidt II

17.11.2019 15:00

FC Sankt Augustin

1. FC Spich II

01.12.2019 12:00

FV Bad Honnef II

TuS 07 Oberlar

01.12.2019 12:30

TuS Mondorf II

Hertha Rheidt II

01.12.2019 12:30

TuS Oberpleis II

SV Müllekoven II

01.12.2019 12:30

Umutspor Troisdorf ll

TSV Wolsdorf II

01.12.2019 12:30

VfR Hangelar II

FC Sankt Augustin

01.12.2019 12:30

1. FC Spich II

FC Adler Meindorf

01.12.2019 12:30

Siegburger SV 04 II

SV Menden II

01.12.2019 12:30

SV Lohmar II

SV Rot-Weiß Kriegsdorf

05.12.2019 20:00

SV Müllekoven II

TuS Mondorf II

08.12.2019 12:30

TSV Wolsdorf II

TuS Oberpleis II

08.12.2019 12:30

SV Menden II

FV Bad Honnef II

08.12.2019 12:30

Hertha Rheidt II

SV Lohmar II

08.12.2019 14:30

SV Rot-Weiß Kriegsdorf

Siegburger SV 04 II

08.12.2019 14:30

TuS 07 Oberlar

1. FC Spich II

08.12.2019 14:30

FC Sankt Augustin

Umutspor Troisdorf ll

08.12.2019 14:30

FC Adler Meindorf

VfR Hangelar II

01.03.2020 13:00

TSV Wolsdorf II

SV Müllekoven II

01.03.2020 13:00

Hertha Rheidt II

Siegburger SV 04 II

01.03.2020 13:00

SV Lohmar II

TuS Mondorf II

01.03.2020 15:00

TuS 07 Oberlar

VfR Hangelar II

01.03.2020 15:00

SV Rot-Weiß Kriegsdorf

FV Bad Honnef II

01.03.2020 15:00

FC Adler Meindorf

Umutspor Troisdorf ll

01.03.2020 15:00

FC Sankt Augustin

TuS Oberpleis II

01.03.2020 17:00

SV Menden II

1. FC Spich II

08.03.2020 12:00

FV Bad Honnef II

Hertha Rheidt II

08.03.2020 13:00

Umutspor Troisdorf ll

TuS 07 Oberlar

08.03.2020 13:00

VfR Hangelar II

SV Menden II

08.03.2020 13:00

SV Müllekoven II

FC Sankt Augustin

08.03.2020 13:00

TuS Mondorf II

TSV Wolsdorf II

08.03.2020 13:00

Siegburger SV 04 II

SV Lohmar II

08.03.2020 15:00

SV Rot-Weiß Kriegsdorf

1. FC Spich II

08.03.2020 15:00

FC Adler Meindorf

TuS Oberpleis II

15.03.2020 13:00

Siegburger SV 04 II

TuS Mondorf II

15.03.2020 13:00

Hertha Rheidt II

1. FC Spich II

15.03.2020 13:00

SV Lohmar II

FV Bad Honnef II

15.03.2020 13:00

FC Adler Meindorf

SV Müllekoven II

15.03.2020 15:00

TuS 07 Oberlar

TuS Oberpleis II

15.03.2020 15:00

SV Rot-Weiß Kriegsdorf

VfR Hangelar II

15.03.2020 15:00

FC Sankt Augustin

TSV Wolsdorf II

15.03.2020 17:00

SV Menden II

Umutspor Troisdorf ll

22.03.2020 12:00

FV Bad Honnef II

Siegburger SV 04 II

22.03.2020 13:00

SV Müllekoven II

TuS 07 Oberlar

22.03.2020 13:00

TuS Mondorf II

FC Sankt Augustin

22.03.2020 13:00

1. FC Spich II

SV Lohmar II

22.03.2020 13:00

VfR Hangelar II

Hertha Rheidt II

22.03.2020 13:00

TuS Oberpleis II

SV Menden II

22.03.2020 15:00

SV Rot-Weiß Kriegsdorf

Umutspor Troisdorf ll

22.03.2020 17:00

TSV Wolsdorf II

FC Adler Meindorf

29.03.2020 12:00

FV Bad Honnef II

TuS Mondorf II

29.03.2020 13:00

SV Lohmar II

VfR Hangelar II

29.03.2020 13:00

Siegburger SV 04 II

1. FC Spich II

29.03.2020 13:00

Hertha Rheidt II

Umutspor Troisdorf ll

29.03.2020 15:00

FC Adler Meindorf

FC Sankt Augustin

29.03.2020 15:00

TuS 07 Oberlar

TSV Wolsdorf II

29.03.2020 15:00

SV Rot-Weiß Kriegsdorf

TuS Oberpleis II

29.03.2020 17:00

SV Menden II

SV Müllekoven II

05.04.2020 13:00

TuS Oberpleis II

Hertha Rheidt II

05.04.2020 13:00

TSV Wolsdorf II

SV Menden II

05.04.2020 13:00

TuS Mondorf II

FC Adler Meindorf

05.04.2020 13:00

1. FC Spich II

FV Bad Honnef II

05.04.2020 13:00

VfR Hangelar II

Siegburger SV 04 II

05.04.2020 13:00

Umutspor Troisdorf ll

SV Lohmar II

05.04.2020 15:00

SV Rot-Weiß Kriegsdorf

SV Müllekoven II

05.04.2020 15:00

FC Sankt Augustin

TuS 07 Oberlar

19.04.2020 12:00

FV Bad Honnef II

VfR Hangelar II

19.04.2020 13:00

1. FC Spich II

TuS Mondorf II

19.04.2020 13:00

SV Lohmar II

TuS Oberpleis II

19.04.2020 13:00

Siegburger SV 04 II

Umutspor Troisdorf ll

19.04.2020 13:00

Hertha Rheidt II

SV Müllekoven II

19.04.2020 15:00

TuS 07 Oberlar

FC Adler Meindorf

19.04.2020 15:00

SV Rot-Weiß Kriegsdorf

TSV Wolsdorf II

19.04.2020 17:00

SV Menden II

FC Sankt Augustin

26.04.2020 13:00

TSV Wolsdorf II

Hertha Rheidt II

26.04.2020 13:00

TuS Mondorf II

TuS 07 Oberlar

26.04.2020 13:00

VfR Hangelar II

1. FC Spich II

26.04.2020 13:00

Umutspor Troisdorf ll

FV Bad Honnef II

26.04.2020 13:00

TuS Oberpleis II

Siegburger SV 04 II

26.04.2020 13:00

SV Müllekoven II

SV Lohmar II

26.04.2020 15:00

FC Adler Meindorf

SV Menden II

26.04.2020 15:00

SV Rot-Weiß Kriegsdorf

FC Sankt Augustin

03.05.2020 12:00

FV Bad Honnef II

TuS Oberpleis II

03.05.2020 13:00

SV Lohmar II

TSV Wolsdorf II

03.05.2020 13:00

Siegburger SV 04 II

SV Müllekoven II

03.05.2020 13:00

Hertha Rheidt II

FC Sankt Augustin

03.05.2020 13:00

VfR Hangelar II

TuS Mondorf II

03.05.2020 13:00

1. FC Spich II

Umutspor Troisdorf ll

03.05.2020 15:00

SV Rot-Weiß Kriegsdorf

FC Adler Meindorf

03.05.2020 17:00

SV Menden II

TuS 07 Oberlar

10.05.2020 13:00

TSV Wolsdorf II

Siegburger SV 04 II

10.05.2020 13:00

SV Müllekoven II

FV Bad Honnef II

10.05.2020 13:00

TuS Oberpleis II

1. FC Spich II

10.05.2020 13:00

Umutspor Troisdorf ll

VfR Hangelar II

10.05.2020 13:00

TuS Mondorf II

SV Menden II

10.05.2020 15:00

SV Rot-Weiß Kriegsdorf

TuS 07 Oberlar

10.05.2020 15:00

FC Adler Meindorf

Hertha Rheidt II

10.05.2020 15:00

FC Sankt Augustin

SV Lohmar II

17.05.2020 12:00

FV Bad Honnef II

TSV Wolsdorf II

17.05.2020 13:00

Umutspor Troisdorf ll

TuS Mondorf II

17.05.2020 13:00

1. FC Spich II

SV Müllekoven II

17.05.2020 13:00

Siegburger SV 04 II

FC Sankt Augustin

17.05.2020 13:00

SV Lohmar II

FC Adler Meindorf

17.05.2020 13:00

Hertha Rheidt II

TuS 07 Oberlar

17.05.2020 13:00

VfR Hangelar II

TuS Oberpleis II

17.05.2020 15:00

SV Rot-Weiß Kriegsdorf

SV Menden II

24.05.2020 13:00

SV Müllekoven II

VfR Hangelar II

24.05.2020 13:00

TuS Oberpleis II

Umutspor Troisdorf ll

24.05.2020 13:00

TuS Mondorf II

SV Rot-Weiß Kriegsdorf

24.05.2020 13:00

TSV Wolsdorf II

1. FC Spich II

24.05.2020 15:00

TuS 07 Oberlar

SV Lohmar II

24.05.2020 15:00

FC Adler Meindorf

Siegburger SV 04 II

24.05.2020 15:00

FC Sankt Augustin

FV Bad Honnef II

24.05.2020 17:00

SV Menden II

Hertha Rheidt II

01.06.2020 12:00

FV Bad Honnef II

FC Adler Meindorf

01.06.2020 13:00

TuS Oberpleis II

TuS Mondorf II

01.06.2020 13:00

Umutspor Troisdorf ll

SV Müllekoven II

01.06.2020 13:00

VfR Hangelar II

TSV Wolsdorf II

01.06.2020 13:00

Hertha Rheidt II

SV Rot-Weiß Kriegsdorf

01.06.2020 13:00

SV Lohmar II

SV Menden II

01.06.2020 13:00

Siegburger SV 04 II

TuS 07 Oberlar

01.06.2020 13:00

1. FC Spich II

FC Sankt Augustin

07.06.2020 13:00

Hertha Rheidt II

TuS Mondorf II

07.06.2020 13:00

SV Menden II

Siegburger SV 04 II

07.06.2020 13:00

SV Müllekoven II

TuS Oberpleis II

07.06.2020 13:00

TSV Wolsdorf II

Umutspor Troisdorf ll

07.06.2020 15:00

SV Rot-Weiß Kriegsdorf

SV Lohmar II

07.06.2020 15:00

TuS 07 Oberlar

FV Bad Honnef II

07.06.2020 15:00

FC Adler Meindorf

1. FC Spich II

07.06.2020 15:00

FC Sankt Augustin

VfR Hangelar II

14.06.2020 12:00

FV Bad Honnef II

SV Menden II

14.06.2020 13:00

TuS Mondorf II

SV Müllekoven II

14.06.2020 13:00

TuS Oberpleis II

TSV Wolsdorf II

14.06.2020 13:00

Umutspor Troisdorf ll

FC Sankt Augustin

14.06.2020 13:00

VfR Hangelar II

FC Adler Meindorf

14.06.2020 13:00

1. FC Spich II

TuS 07 Oberlar

14.06.2020 13:00

SV Lohmar II

Hertha Rheidt II

14.06.2020 13:00

Siegburger SV 04 II

SV Rot-Weiß Kriegsdorf

Letztes Spiel

10.11.2019 12:30

Siegburger SV 04 II

1

FC Adler Meindorf

2

Nächstes Spiel

17.11.2019 15:00

FC Adler Meindorf

FV Bad Honnef II

Tabelle

1. FV Bad Honnef II

27

2. FC Adler Meindorf

26

3. 1. FC Spich II

25

4. TuS 07 Oberlar

25

5. TuS Mondorf II

23

6. SV Rot-Weiß Kriegs.

22

7. Siegburger SV 04 II

20

8. FC Sankt Augustin

19

9. TuS Oberpleis II

17

10. Hertha Rheidt II

16

11. SV Lohmar II

15

12. SV Menden II

14

13. VfR Hangelar II

8

14. SV Müllekoven II

8

15. Umutspor Troisdorf.

0

16. TSV Wolsdorf II

0

Jetzt Online: 58

Heute Online: 1268

Gestern Online: 2162

Diesen Monat: 27168

Letzter Monat: 64091

Total: 1199416