B-Klasse - Alle Spiele

Deimel & Bendisch GmbHFerdinand Voigt GmbHThomas Pützstück GmbHMSM Wälzlager&Industriebedarf

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

06.09.2020 12:00

VfR Hangelar II

Siegburger SV 04 II

3:2

06.09.2020 13:00

Umutspor Troisdorf II

TuS Oberpleis II

0:4

06.09.2020 13:00

SV Menden II

SV Kriegsdorf

4:0

06.09.2020 13:00

TuS Mondorf II

FC Hertha Rheidt II

3:2

06.09.2020 13:00

SV Müllekoven II

Siegburger TV

4:5

06.09.2020 15:00

SV Birlinghoven

FC Kosova

2:0

06.09.2020 15:00

FC Adler Meindorf

1. FC Spich II

1:4

06.09.2020 15:00

TuS 07 Oberlar

Hellas Troisdorf II

3:0

13.09.2020 12:00

Siegburger SV 04 II

TuS Mondorf II

3:2

13.09.2020 13:00

Hellas Troisdorf II

SV Müllekoven II

0:0

13.09.2020 13:00

FC Hertha Rheidt II

FC Adler Meindorf

3:1

13.09.2020 13:00

1. FC Spich II

SV Menden II

2:1

13.09.2020 15:00

Siegburger TV

VfR Hangelar II

2:3

13.09.2020 15:00

SV Kriegsdorf

Umutspor Troisdorf II

5:1

13.09.2020 15:00

FC Kosova

TuS 07 Oberlar

1:3

20.09.2020 13:00

Umutspor Troisdorf II

1. FC Spich II

1:1

20.09.2020 13:00

SV Menden II

FC Hertha Rheidt II

3:5

20.09.2020 13:00

TuS Mondorf II

Siegburger TV

2:1

20.09.2020 13:00

VfR Hangelar II

Hellas Troisdorf II

5:2

20.09.2020 13:00

SV Müllekoven II

FC Kosova

3:6

20.09.2020 13:00

FC Sankt Augustin

SV Kriegsdorf

0:2

20.09.2020 15:00

SV Birlinghoven

TuS 07 Oberlar

1:5

20.09.2020 15:00

FC Adler Meindorf

Siegburger SV 04 II

5:0

22.09.2020 20:00

TuS Oberpleis II

FC Sankt Augustin

5:0

27.09.2020 12:00

Siegburger SV 04 II

SV Menden II

27.09.2020 13:00

Hellas Troisdorf II

TuS Mondorf II

27.09.2020 13:00

FC Hertha Rheidt II

Umutspor Troisdorf II

27.09.2020 13:00

1. FC Spich II

FC Sankt Augustin

27.09.2020 13:00

TuS Oberpleis II

SV Birlinghoven

27.09.2020 15:00

Siegburger TV

FC Adler Meindorf

27.09.2020 15:00

TuS 07 Oberlar

SV Müllekoven II

27.09.2020 15:00

FC Kosova

VfR Hangelar II

01.10.2020 20:00

SV Menden II

1. FC Spich II

04.10.2020 13:00

Umutspor Troisdorf II

Siegburger SV 04 II

04.10.2020 13:00

SV Menden II

Siegburger TV

04.10.2020 13:00

TuS Mondorf II

FC Kosova

04.10.2020 13:00

VfR Hangelar II

TuS 07 Oberlar

04.10.2020 13:00

TuS Oberpleis II

SV Kriegsdorf

04.10.2020 13:00

FC Sankt Augustin

FC Hertha Rheidt II

04.10.2020 15:00

SV Birlinghoven

SV Müllekoven II

04.10.2020 15:00

FC Adler Meindorf

Hellas Troisdorf II

11.10.2020 12:00

Siegburger SV 04 II

FC Sankt Augustin

11.10.2020 13:00

Hellas Troisdorf II

SV Menden II

11.10.2020 13:00

1. FC Spich II

TuS Oberpleis II

11.10.2020 13:00

SV Müllekoven II

VfR Hangelar II

11.10.2020 15:00

Siegburger TV

Umutspor Troisdorf II

11.10.2020 15:00

SV Kriegsdorf

SV Birlinghoven

11.10.2020 15:00

TuS 07 Oberlar

TuS Mondorf II

11.10.2020 15:00

FC Kosova

FC Adler Meindorf

18.10.2020 13:00

Umutspor Troisdorf II

Hellas Troisdorf II

18.10.2020 13:00

SV Menden II

FC Kosova

18.10.2020 13:00

TuS Mondorf II

SV Müllekoven II

18.10.2020 13:00

TuS Oberpleis II

FC Hertha Rheidt II

18.10.2020 13:00

FC Sankt Augustin

Siegburger TV

18.10.2020 15:00

SV Birlinghoven

VfR Hangelar II

18.10.2020 15:00

FC Adler Meindorf

TuS 07 Oberlar

18.10.2020 15:00

SV Kriegsdorf

1. FC Spich II

25.10.2020 12:00

Siegburger SV 04 II

TuS Oberpleis II

25.10.2020 13:00

Hellas Troisdorf II

FC Sankt Augustin

25.10.2020 13:00

FC Hertha Rheidt II

SV Kriegsdorf

25.10.2020 13:00

1. FC Spich II

SV Birlinghoven

25.10.2020 13:00

VfR Hangelar II

TuS Mondorf II

25.10.2020 13:00

SV Müllekoven II

FC Adler Meindorf

25.10.2020 15:00

TuS 07 Oberlar

SV Menden II

25.10.2020 15:00

FC Kosova

Umutspor Troisdorf II

30.10.2020 19:30

Umutspor Troisdorf II

TuS 07 Oberlar

08.11.2020 12:30

FC Sankt Augustin

FC Kosova

08.11.2020 12:30

SV Menden II

SV Müllekoven II

08.11.2020 12:30

1. FC Spich II

FC Hertha Rheidt II

08.11.2020 12:30

TuS Oberpleis II

Siegburger TV

08.11.2020 14:30

SV Birlinghoven

TuS Mondorf II

08.11.2020 14:30

FC Adler Meindorf

VfR Hangelar II

08.11.2020 14:30

SV Kriegsdorf

Siegburger SV 04 II

15.11.2020 12:00

Siegburger SV 04 II

1. FC Spich II

15.11.2020 13:00

Hellas Troisdorf II

TuS Oberpleis II

15.11.2020 13:00

FC Hertha Rheidt II

SV Birlinghoven

15.11.2020 13:00

SV Müllekoven II

Umutspor Troisdorf II

15.11.2020 13:00

VfR Hangelar II

SV Menden II

15.11.2020 14:30

Siegburger TV

SV Kriegsdorf

15.11.2020 15:00

TuS 07 Oberlar

FC Sankt Augustin

15.11.2020 17:00

TuS Mondorf II

FC Adler Meindorf

29.11.2020 11:00

SV Menden II

TuS Mondorf II

29.11.2020 12:30

1. FC Spich II

Siegburger TV

29.11.2020 12:30

TuS Oberpleis II

FC Kosova

29.11.2020 12:30

FC Sankt Augustin

SV Müllekoven II

29.11.2020 12:30

Umutspor Troisdorf II

VfR Hangelar II

29.11.2020 12:30

FC Hertha Rheidt II

Siegburger SV 04 II

29.11.2020 14:30

SV Birlinghoven

FC Adler Meindorf

29.11.2020 14:30

SV Kriegsdorf

Hellas Troisdorf II

06.12.2020 11:00

Siegburger SV 04 II

SV Birlinghoven

06.12.2020 12:30

Hellas Troisdorf II

1. FC Spich II

06.12.2020 12:30

TuS Mondorf II

Umutspor Troisdorf II

06.12.2020 12:30

VfR Hangelar II

FC Sankt Augustin

06.12.2020 14:30

Siegburger TV

FC Hertha Rheidt II

06.12.2020 14:30

FC Kosova

SV Kriegsdorf

06.12.2020 14:30

FC Adler Meindorf

SV Menden II

06.12.2020 14:30

TuS 07 Oberlar

TuS Oberpleis II

13.12.2020 11:00

Siegburger SV 04 II

Siegburger TV

13.12.2020 12:30

Umutspor Troisdorf II

FC Adler Meindorf

13.12.2020 12:30

FC Hertha Rheidt II

Hellas Troisdorf II

13.12.2020 12:30

1. FC Spich II

FC Kosova

13.12.2020 12:30

TuS Oberpleis II

SV Müllekoven II

13.12.2020 12:30

FC Sankt Augustin

TuS Mondorf II

13.12.2020 14:30

SV Birlinghoven

SV Menden II

13.12.2020 14:30

SV Kriegsdorf

TuS 07 Oberlar

07.02.2021 13:00

SV Menden II

Umutspor Troisdorf II

07.02.2021 13:00

Hellas Troisdorf II

Siegburger SV 04 II

07.02.2021 13:00

VfR Hangelar II

TuS Oberpleis II

07.02.2021 13:00

SV Müllekoven II

SV Kriegsdorf

07.02.2021 15:00

FC Kosova

FC Hertha Rheidt II

07.02.2021 15:00

TuS 07 Oberlar

1. FC Spich II

07.02.2021 15:00

FC Adler Meindorf

FC Sankt Augustin

07.02.2021 15:00

Siegburger TV

SV Birlinghoven

21.02.2021 12:00

Siegburger SV 04 II

FC Kosova

21.02.2021 13:00

TuS Oberpleis II

TuS Mondorf II

21.02.2021 13:00

1. FC Spich II

SV Müllekoven II

21.02.2021 13:00

FC Hertha Rheidt II

TuS 07 Oberlar

21.02.2021 15:00

FC Sankt Augustin

SV Menden II

21.02.2021 15:00

SV Kriegsdorf

VfR Hangelar II

21.02.2021 15:00

Siegburger TV

Hellas Troisdorf II

21.02.2021 15:00

SV Birlinghoven

Umutspor Troisdorf II

28.02.2021 13:00

SV Müllekoven II

FC Hertha Rheidt II

28.02.2021 13:00

VfR Hangelar II

1. FC Spich II

28.02.2021 13:00

TuS Mondorf II

SV Kriegsdorf

28.02.2021 13:00

Umutspor Troisdorf II

FC Sankt Augustin

28.02.2021 15:00

FC Kosova

Siegburger TV

28.02.2021 15:00

TuS 07 Oberlar

Siegburger SV 04 II

28.02.2021 15:00

FC Adler Meindorf

TuS Oberpleis II

28.02.2021 15:00

SV Birlinghoven

Hellas Troisdorf II

07.03.2021 12:00

Siegburger SV 04 II

SV Müllekoven II

07.03.2021 13:00

TuS Oberpleis II

SV Menden II

07.03.2021 13:00

1. FC Spich II

TuS Mondorf II

07.03.2021 13:00

FC Hertha Rheidt II

VfR Hangelar II

07.03.2021 13:00

Hellas Troisdorf II

FC Kosova

07.03.2021 15:00

FC Sankt Augustin

SV Birlinghoven

07.03.2021 15:00

SV Kriegsdorf

FC Adler Meindorf

07.03.2021 15:00

Siegburger TV

TuS 07 Oberlar

14.03.2021 12:00

Siegburger SV 04 II

VfR Hangelar II

14.03.2021 13:00

TuS Oberpleis II

Umutspor Troisdorf II

14.03.2021 13:00

FC Hertha Rheidt II

TuS Mondorf II

14.03.2021 13:00

Hellas Troisdorf II

TuS 07 Oberlar

14.03.2021 13:00

1. FC Spich II

FC Adler Meindorf

14.03.2021 15:00

FC Kosova

SV Birlinghoven

14.03.2021 15:00

SV Kriegsdorf

SV Menden II

14.03.2021 15:00

Siegburger TV

SV Müllekoven II

21.03.2021 13:00

FC Sankt Augustin

TuS Oberpleis II

21.03.2021 13:00

SV Müllekoven II

Hellas Troisdorf II

21.03.2021 13:00

VfR Hangelar II

Siegburger TV

21.03.2021 13:00

TuS Mondorf II

Siegburger SV 04 II

21.03.2021 13:00

Umutspor Troisdorf II

SV Kriegsdorf

21.03.2021 15:00

FC Adler Meindorf

FC Hertha Rheidt II

21.03.2021 15:00

TuS 07 Oberlar

FC Kosova

28.03.2021 12:00

Siegburger SV 04 II

FC Adler Meindorf

28.03.2021 13:00

1. FC Spich II

Umutspor Troisdorf II

28.03.2021 13:00

FC Hertha Rheidt II

SV Menden II

28.03.2021 13:00

Hellas Troisdorf II

VfR Hangelar II

28.03.2021 15:00

TuS 07 Oberlar

SV Birlinghoven

28.03.2021 15:00

Siegburger TV

TuS Mondorf II

28.03.2021 15:00

FC Kosova

SV Müllekoven II

28.03.2021 15:00

SV Kriegsdorf

FC Sankt Augustin

30.03.2021 19:30

TuS Mondorf II

Hellas Troisdorf II

30.03.2021 19:30

Umutspor Troisdorf II

FC Hertha Rheidt II

30.03.2021 19:30

SV Müllekoven II

TuS 07 Oberlar

30.03.2021 19:30

VfR Hangelar II

FC Kosova

01.04.2021 19:30

SV Menden II

Siegburger SV 04 II

01.04.2021 19:30

FC Sankt Augustin

1. FC Spich II

01.04.2021 19:30

SV Birlinghoven

TuS Oberpleis II

03.04.2021 17:00

FC Adler Meindorf

Siegburger TV

05.04.2021 12:00

Siegburger SV 04 II

Umutspor Troisdorf II

05.04.2021 13:00

SV Müllekoven II

SV Birlinghoven

05.04.2021 13:00

FC Hertha Rheidt II

FC Sankt Augustin

05.04.2021 13:00

Hellas Troisdorf II

FC Adler Meindorf

05.04.2021 15:00

FC Kosova

TuS Mondorf II

05.04.2021 15:00

Siegburger TV

SV Menden II

05.04.2021 15:00

SV Kriegsdorf

TuS Oberpleis II

05.04.2021 15:00

TuS 07 Oberlar

VfR Hangelar II

11.04.2021 11:00

SV Menden II

Hellas Troisdorf II

11.04.2021 13:00

TuS Mondorf II

TuS 07 Oberlar

11.04.2021 13:00

VfR Hangelar II

SV Müllekoven II

11.04.2021 13:00

TuS Oberpleis II

1. FC Spich II

11.04.2021 13:00

FC Sankt Augustin

Siegburger SV 04 II

11.04.2021 13:00

Umutspor Troisdorf II

Siegburger TV

11.04.2021 15:00

SV Birlinghoven

SV Kriegsdorf

11.04.2021 15:00

FC Adler Meindorf

FC Kosova

18.04.2021 13:00

VfR Hangelar II

SV Birlinghoven

18.04.2021 13:00

Hellas Troisdorf II

Umutspor Troisdorf II

18.04.2021 13:00

SV Müllekoven II

TuS Mondorf II

18.04.2021 13:00

1. FC Spich II

SV Kriegsdorf

18.04.2021 13:00

FC Hertha Rheidt II

TuS Oberpleis II

18.04.2021 15:00

FC Kosova

SV Menden II

18.04.2021 15:00

TuS 07 Oberlar

FC Adler Meindorf

18.04.2021 15:00

Siegburger TV

FC Sankt Augustin

25.04.2021 11:00

SV Menden II

TuS 07 Oberlar

25.04.2021 13:00

FC Sankt Augustin

Hellas Troisdorf II

25.04.2021 13:00

TuS Oberpleis II

Siegburger SV 04 II

25.04.2021 13:00

TuS Mondorf II

VfR Hangelar II

25.04.2021 13:00

Umutspor Troisdorf II

FC Kosova

25.04.2021 15:00

SV Kriegsdorf

FC Hertha Rheidt II

25.04.2021 15:00

SV Birlinghoven

1. FC Spich II

25.04.2021 15:00

FC Adler Meindorf

SV Müllekoven II

02.05.2021 12:00

Siegburger SV 04 II

SV Kriegsdorf

02.05.2021 13:00

TuS Mondorf II

SV Birlinghoven

02.05.2021 13:00

SV Müllekoven II

SV Menden II

02.05.2021 13:00

VfR Hangelar II

FC Adler Meindorf

02.05.2021 15:00

TuS 07 Oberlar

Umutspor Troisdorf II

02.05.2021 15:00

Siegburger TV

TuS Oberpleis II

02.05.2021 15:00

FC Kosova

FC Sankt Augustin

02.05.2021 17:30

FC Hertha Rheidt II

1. FC Spich II

09.05.2021 11:00

SV Menden II

VfR Hangelar II

09.05.2021 13:00

TuS Oberpleis II

Hellas Troisdorf II

09.05.2021 13:00

1. FC Spich II

Siegburger SV 04 II

09.05.2021 13:00

Umutspor Troisdorf II

SV Müllekoven II

09.05.2021 13:00

FC Sankt Augustin

TuS 07 Oberlar

09.05.2021 15:00

SV Kriegsdorf

Siegburger TV

09.05.2021 15:00

SV Birlinghoven

FC Hertha Rheidt II

09.05.2021 15:00

FC Adler Meindorf

TuS Mondorf II

13.05.2021 12:00

Siegburger SV 04 II

FC Hertha Rheidt II

13.05.2021 13:00

VfR Hangelar II

Umutspor Troisdorf II

13.05.2021 13:00

TuS Mondorf II

SV Menden II

13.05.2021 13:00

Hellas Troisdorf II

SV Kriegsdorf

13.05.2021 13:00

SV Müllekoven II

FC Sankt Augustin

13.05.2021 15:00

FC Adler Meindorf

SV Birlinghoven

13.05.2021 15:00

Siegburger TV

1. FC Spich II

13.05.2021 15:00

FC Kosova

TuS Oberpleis II

16.05.2021 13:00

1. FC Spich II

Hellas Troisdorf II

16.05.2021 13:00

FC Hertha Rheidt II

Siegburger TV

16.05.2021 13:00

SV Menden II

FC Adler Meindorf

16.05.2021 13:00

Umutspor Troisdorf II

TuS Mondorf II

16.05.2021 13:00

FC Sankt Augustin

VfR Hangelar II

16.05.2021 13:00

TuS Oberpleis II

TuS 07 Oberlar

16.05.2021 15:00

SV Birlinghoven

Siegburger SV 04 II

16.05.2021 15:00

SV Kriegsdorf

FC Kosova

20.05.2021 20:00

SV Menden II

SV Birlinghoven

24.05.2021 13:00

SV Müllekoven II

TuS Oberpleis II

24.05.2021 13:00

TuS Mondorf II

FC Sankt Augustin

24.05.2021 13:00

Hellas Troisdorf II

FC Hertha Rheidt II

24.05.2021 15:00

FC Adler Meindorf

Umutspor Troisdorf II

24.05.2021 15:00

TuS 07 Oberlar

SV Kriegsdorf

24.05.2021 15:00

FC Kosova

1. FC Spich II

24.05.2021 15:00

Siegburger TV

Siegburger SV 04 II

30.05.2021 12:00

Siegburger SV 04 II

Hellas Troisdorf II

30.05.2021 13:00

Umutspor Troisdorf II

SV Menden II

30.05.2021 13:00

1. FC Spich II

TuS 07 Oberlar

30.05.2021 13:00

FC Hertha Rheidt II

FC Kosova

30.05.2021 13:00

FC Sankt Augustin

FC Adler Meindorf

30.05.2021 13:00

TuS Oberpleis II

VfR Hangelar II

30.05.2021 15:00

SV Kriegsdorf

SV Müllekoven II

30.05.2021 15:00

SV Birlinghoven

Siegburger TV

03.06.2021 13:00

Umutspor Troisdorf II

SV Birlinghoven

03.06.2021 13:00

Hellas Troisdorf II

Siegburger TV

03.06.2021 13:00

SV Müllekoven II

1. FC Spich II

03.06.2021 13:00

VfR Hangelar II

SV Kriegsdorf

03.06.2021 13:00

TuS Mondorf II

TuS Oberpleis II

03.06.2021 13:00

SV Menden II

FC Sankt Augustin

03.06.2021 15:00

FC Kosova

Siegburger SV 04 II

03.06.2021 15:00

TuS 07 Oberlar

FC Hertha Rheidt II

06.06.2021 12:00

Siegburger SV 04 II

TuS 07 Oberlar

06.06.2021 13:00

Hellas Troisdorf II

SV Birlinghoven

06.06.2021 13:00

TuS Oberpleis II

FC Adler Meindorf

06.06.2021 13:00

1. FC Spich II

VfR Hangelar II

06.06.2021 13:00

FC Hertha Rheidt II

SV Müllekoven II

06.06.2021 15:00

FC Sankt Augustin

Umutspor Troisdorf II

06.06.2021 15:00

SV Kriegsdorf

TuS Mondorf II

06.06.2021 15:00

Siegburger TV

FC Kosova

13.06.2021 13:00

SV Müllekoven II

Siegburger SV 04 II

13.06.2021 13:00

VfR Hangelar II

FC Hertha Rheidt II

13.06.2021 13:00

TuS Mondorf II

1. FC Spich II

13.06.2021 13:00

SV Menden II

TuS Oberpleis II

13.06.2021 15:00

SV Birlinghoven

FC Sankt Augustin

13.06.2021 15:00

FC Kosova

Hellas Troisdorf II

13.06.2021 15:00

TuS 07 Oberlar

Siegburger TV

13.06.2021 15:00

FC Adler Meindorf

SV Kriegsdorf

Spenden

Letztes Spiel

20.09.2020 15:00

FC Adler Meindorf

5

Siegburger SV 04 II

0

Nächstes Spiel

27.09.2020 15:00

Siegburger TV

FC Adler Meindorf

Tabelle B-Klasse

1. TuS 07 Oberlar

9

2. VfR Hangelar II

9

3. 1. FC Spich II

7

4. TuS Oberpleis II

6

5. SV Kriegsdorf

6

6. FC Hertha Rheidt II

6

7. TuS Mondorf II

6

8. SV Birlinghoven

3

9. FC Adler Meindorf

3

10. FC Kosova

3

11. Siegburger TV

3

12. SV Menden II

3

13. Siegburger SV 04 II

3

14. Umutspor Troisdorf.

1

15. SV Müllekoven II

1

16. Hellas Troisdorf II

1

17. FC Sankt Augustin

0

Jetzt Online: 24

Heute Online: 222

Gestern Online: 2176

Diesen Monat: 49240

Letzter Monat: 62052

Total: 1836372